Raid (52,740 km.) | ||||
1º Iván Pajares | 58 | Los Esmeraldos | Madrid | 4 h. 59 m. 07 s. |
2º Julio M. Astudillo | 50 | Los Hurones | Villanueva de la Cañada | 5:05:20 |
3º Abelardo Linaje | 51 | Los Hurones | Villanueva de la Cañada | 5:15:02 |
Abel Paniagua | 57 | Ciudad Rodrigo | 6:23:18 | |
Eric De Cima | 55 | Masmontaña.es | Galapagar | 6:29:28 |
David Benítez | 54 | Masmontaña.es | Fuenlabrada | 6:29:29 |
Carlos López M. | 98 | Parla | 7:13:35 | |
José Ig. Rguez.P. | 52 | Marpelin | El Escorial | 7:20:45 |
Ángel L. Travé | 91 | Filipides | Madrid | 7:24:28 |
10º Fco. J. Ochoa | 94 | Filipides | Madrid | 7:24:28 |
11º Raúl J. Julián | 92 | Filipides | Madrid | 7:24:28 |
12º Daniel Ventosinos | 99 | Parla | 7:25:32 | |
13º Sergio Gómez C. | 95 | Alcobendas | 7:36:13 | |
Senderismo (41,740 km.) | ||||
1º Daniel Carrión | 128 | Robledo de Chavela | 5 h. 44 m. 49 s. | |
2º Alejandro Carrión | 127 | Robledo de Chavela | 5:44:49 | |
3º Andrés J. Moreno | 122 | Madrid | 6:01:07 | |
4º Alejandro Jiménez C. | 125 | Abantos Trekking | San Lorenzo E.Escorial | 6:20:21 |
5º Esteban Piñel | 176 | Madrid | 6:30:40 | |
6º Amador Garrido | 121 | San Lorenzo E.Escorial | 6:38:54 | |
7º Antonio Berbel | 124 | GR-10 | Madrid | 7:37:42 |
8º Roberto Berbel | 126 | GR-10 | Leganés | 7:37:42 |
9º Fernando Pozuelo | 123 | Madrid | 7:51:46 | |
Trofeo Carrera (28,320 km.) | ||||
1º Alfonso Gallego M. | 16 | Brunete | 3 h. 13 m. 39 s. | |
2º Jesús Ramiro | 18 | Móstoles | 3:13:55 | |
3º Alberto Gallego V. | 5 | Madrid | 3:13:56 | |
4º Ricardo González | 17 | Móstoles | 3:13:58 | |
Trofeo Turista (28,320 km.) | ||||
1º Bernardo Martín I. | 130 | Los Valieemtes | Las Navas del Marqués | 4 h. 07 m. 10 s. |
2º José And. Rodríguez | 170 | Robledo de Chavela | 4:11:30 | |
3º Sergio Ramírez | 177 | GR-10 | Madrid | 4:22:50 |
4º Consuelo Pastor | 168 | Robledo de Chavela | 4:23:12 (1ª fem.) | |
5º Antonia Gálvez | 132 | Aldea del Fresno | 4:29:03 (2ª fem.) | |
6º Rosario Cendrero | 133 | Madrid | 4:31:51 (3ª fem.) | |
7º Alfonso Martín I. | 131 | Los Valieemtes | Las Navas del Marqués | 4:41:50 |
8º Fco. J. Cáceres | 134 | Los Valieemtes | Las Navas del Marqués | 4:41:50 |
9º Isabel Camaño | 147 | Torrelodones | 4:49:11 (4ª fem.) | |
10º Ana Vidal | 146 | Las Rozas de Madrid | 4:49:12 (5ª fem.) | |
11º Jaime García S. | 153 | Madrid | 4:59:17 | |
12º Ángel Juberías | 165 | Fuenlabrada | 4:59:17 | |
13º Antonio Chapa | 137 | Fuenlabrada | 4:59:18 | |
14º Víctor López M. | 159 | Fuenlabrada | 4:59:18 | |
15º Margarita Olivar | 163 | Rois | 5:04:32 (6ª fem.) | |
16º Alicia Ruiz F. | 150 | Las Huronas | Villanueva de la Cañada | 5:04:32 (7ª fem.) |
17º José L. Orellana | 90 | Los Hurones | Villanueva de la Cañada | 5:04:32 |
18º Álex Zalloetxebarría | 164 | Amorebieta | 5:05:33 | |
19º Miguel A. Vela | 167 | Fuenlabrada | 5:07:23 | |
20º Iluminada González D. | 139 | Madrid | 5:12:26 (8ª fem.) | |
21º Pilar Sánchez P. | 178 | Villanueva de la Cañada | 5:12:27 (9ª fem.) | |
22º Felisa Sánchez R. | 143 | Colmenar Viejo | 5:43:56 (10ª fem.) | |
23º Mª Jesús Santos | 138 | Alcorcón | 5:43:56 (11ª fem.) | |
24º Beatriz Valderas | 140 | Colmenar Viejo | 5:43:56 (12ª fem.) | |
25º Sónia M. Salgado | 136 | Las Rozas | 5:44:23 (13ª fem.) | |
26º Anabela Gomes S. | 135 | Galapagar | 5:44:23 (14ª fem.) | |
27º Rubén Moyano | 174 | Las Rozas de Madrid | 5:44:23 | |
28º Rafael Delgado | 173 | Chupipandi | Madrid | 5:45:48 |
29º Sandra Lazcano | 175 | Madrid | 5:45:50 (15ª fem.) | |
30º Miguel Choclán | 158 | Madrid | 5:58:24 | |
31º Mª Ángeles Gallego | 169 | Madrid | 5:58:25 (16ª fem.) | |
Trofeo Turista con Perro (28,320 km.) Challenge Veterinarea | ||||
1º Jorge A. Domínguez - Parche | 193 | Las Rozas de Madrid | 4 h. 24 m. 45 s. | |
2º Bernard Bergé - Manola | 182 | Los Hurones | Villanueva de la Cañada | 4:48:17 |
3º Andrés Rodríguez S.- Buster | 195 | Robledo de Chavela | 5:25:20 | |
4º Rosario Delojo - Lola | 185 | Las Rozas de Madrid | 5:36:57 | |
5º Katherine M. Fraile | 181 | Las Rozas de Madrid | 5:51:28 | |
6º Vicente Gallego | 200 | 5:58:25 | ||
7º Francisco Ribeira - Tola | 191 | Tola y Fran | Las Rozas de Madrid | 5:59:42 |
8º Pilar Benavente - Rucky | 194 | Las Rozas de Madrid | 6:19:21 | |
9º Marcos Fernández I. - Pepa | 192 | Las Rozas de Madrid | 6:19:22 | |
Mejores clasificadas (femenina) | ||||
1ª Consuelo Pastor | 168 | Robledo de Chavela | 4:23:12 (4ª en TT) | |
2ª Antonia Gálvez | 132 | Aldea del Fresno | 4:29:03 (5ª en TT) | |
3ª Rosario Cendrero | 133 | Madrid | 4:31:51 (6ª en TT) |