Carrera (25,280 km.) |
1º |
Eugenio López |
(49) |
Pol.Mpal.Mad. |
1 h. 57 m. 09 s. |
|
2º |
Ángel Travé |
(57) |
|
1:59:35 |
|
3º |
Jesús Moreno A. |
(09) |
|
2:00:01 |
|
4º |
Francisco Sánchez Z. |
(56) |
|
2:00:02 |
|
5º |
José Martínez L. |
(05) |
AD Corebo |
2:00:03 |
|
6º |
Alfredo Vázquez |
(06) |
|
2:04:21 |
|
7º |
José Luis Orellana |
(78) |
|
2:06:49 |
|
8º |
Enrique Marzal |
(04) |
|
2:06:51 |
|
9º |
Julio M. Astudillo |
(01) |
Los Hurones |
2:06:59 |
|
10º |
Gustavo Palacios |
(19) |
Correr y esquiar |
2:09:06 |
|
|
11º |
José Alb. González |
(18) |
Correr y esquiar |
2:09:07 |
|
12º |
Yolanda Hernández |
(10) |
AD Corebo |
2:15:25 |
1ª F |
13º |
Juan Ignacio Toribio |
(69) |
|
2:15:46 |
|
14º |
José O. Cantero |
(70) |
|
2:15:46 |
|
15º |
Raúl Hernández |
(08) |
|
2:16:12 |
|
16º |
Ricardo Vicent |
(02) |
Los Hurones |
2:17:03 |
|
17º |
Bernard Berge |
(03) |
Los Hurones |
2:17:03 |
|
18º |
Juan Tarrat |
(68) |
BikeAventura |
2:18:50 |
|
19º |
Jorge Gil |
(50) |
SpanishLine |
2:20:04 |
|
20º |
Sonia Elgueta |
(51) |
SpanishLine |
2:20:05 |
2ª F |
|
21º |
Claudio Luna |
(66) | | 2:20:12 | (30’ penaliz.CP8) |
22º |
Francisco López L. | (34) | |
2:21:07 |
|
23º |
Juan Antonio Díaz S. | (23) | |
2:25:10 |
|
24º |
Gabriel García A. | (14) |
Bioclub |
2:28:35 |
|
25º |
Francisco Álvarez B. | (11) | AD Corebo |
2:30:47 |
|
26º |
Raúl S. Jiménez J. | (12) | AD Corebo |
2:30:48 |
|
27º |
Ana Mª Díaz G. | (39) | |
2:30:53 | 3ª F |
28º |
Jesús Mig. Castro | (40) | |
2:30:54 |
|
29º |
Pedro Díaz C. | (118) |
|
2:31:30 |
|
30º |
Claudio Heidel | (64) | |
2:31:31 |
|
|
31º |
Mª Isabel González G. | (63) |
|
2:31:49 | 4ª F |
32º |
Luis Alb. Richart | (52) | TDT |
2:31:58 |
|
33º |
Jesús Ruiz T. |
(53) | Tierra Trágame | 2:32:32 |
|
34º |
Salud Díaz G. | (41) | |
2:36:52 | 5ª F |
35º |
Anne Souplet |
(58) | |
2:39:56 | 6ª F |
36º |
Miguel Ángel Aedillo | (54) | |
2:40:15 |
|
37º |
David Arango |
(44) | |
2:41:25 |
|
38º |
José Manuel Rguez.C. | (48) | March ör Die |
2:41:28 |
|
39º |
Mª José Martínez C. | (26) | |
2:41:44 | 7ª F |
40º |
José Manuel Romero | (27) | |
2:41:44 |
|
|
41º |
Eduardo Vázquez M. | (07) | |
2:42:46 |
|
42º |
Carlos Serrano | (47) | Malaespinos |
2:45:19 |
|
43º |
Carlos Lozano | (16) | Bioclub |
2:46:19 |
|
44º |
Asís Esquer R. | (15) | Bioclub |
2:46:23 |
|
45º |
Roberto Biencinto | (37) | |
2:47:52 |
|
46º |
Vanesa Cendeja | (38) | |
2:47:52 | 8ª F |
47º |
Fco. Javier molina | (46) | Malaespinos |
2:47:59 |
|
48º |
Julio Blázquez | (35) | |
2:48:29 |
|
49º |
Óscar Villalba |
(36) | |
2:48:29 |
|
50º |
Alejandro Renedo | (24) | |
2:50:18 |
|
|
51º |
Pablo Díez R. |
(25) | |
2:50:18 |
|
52º |
Juan A.Cantalapiedra | (62) | |
2:52:00 |
|
53º |
Alfonso Burgos | (65) | |
2:55:18 |
|
54º |
Julio Corrochano | (59) | |
3:11:04 |
|
55º |
Carlos Herranz | (42) | |
3:11:04 |
|
56º |
Elena Martín Z. | (61) | |
3:11:13 | 9ª F |
57º |
Esther Nevado | (17) | CAP |
3:11:13 | 10ª F |
58º |
Eloy Gómez R. | (33) | |
3:11:58 |
|
59º |
Carlos Escobar | (31) | |
3:11:58 |
|
60º |
Manuel Isla |
(20) | |
3:27:41 |
|
|
61º |
Antonia Bartle | (21) | |
3:27:41 | 11ª F |
62º |
Verónica García de L. | (22) |
|
3:27:41 | 12ª F |
63º |
Belén Espartosa | (67) | |
3:46:40 | 13ª F |
64º |
David Bermúdez | (45) | La Flota |
4:02:48 |
|
|
|
|
Senderismo (25,280 km.) |
1º |
Gregorio Crespo | (80) | Alpedrete |
3 h. 22 m. 26 s. |
|
2º |
Alberto Gallego | (119) | Madrid |
3:31:16 |
|
3º |
Andrés J. Moreno | (43) | Madrid |
3:32:31 |
|
4º |
Amador Merchán | (90) |
All Runers |
3:32:35 |
|
5º |
Bernardo Martín I. | (89) |
|
3:33:14 |
|
6º |
Carlos Pérez B. | (124) |
|
3:35:42 |
|
7º |
Alberto Martín G. | (121) | V. del Prado |
3:38:21 |
|
8º |
Cristina Recio |
(125) | V. del Prado |
3:38:22 | 1ª F |
9º |
Manuel Campoy | (83) | Marat.Guardamar | 3:42:56 |
|
10º |
Anabela Gomes | (120) |
|
3:49:18 | 2ª F |
|
11º |
Sonia M. Salgado | (128) |
|
3:49:18 | 3ª F |
12º | Marimar Domingo | (103) | Los Tritones | 3:50:23 | 4ª F |
13º | Rubén Núñez | (106) | Los Tritones | 3:50:23 | |
14º | Alfonso Martín I. | (88) | | 3:56:40 | |
15º | J. Javier Salas | (110) | Pol. Mpal. Mad. | 3:58:28 |
16º | Mª José Martínez M. | (92) | Anade | 3:58:28 | 5ª F |
17º | Marta Martínez M. | (93) | Anade | 3:58:28 | 6ª F |
18º | Elena Martínez M. | (109) | Pol. Mpal. Mad. | 3:58:28 | 7ª F |
19º | Rafael Arnés | (108) | Pol. Mpal. Mad. | 3:58:28 | |
20º | Rodrigo Herráez | (91) | Anade | 3:58:28 |
|
21º | Consuelo Pastor | (123) | | 3:59:30 | 8ª F |
22º | Ana Belén Pastor | (122) | | 3:59:30 | 9ª F |
23º | Carlos Domingo | (102) | Los Tritones | 4:07:59 | |
24º | Lydia Piña | (112) | Yunquera Henares | 4:07:59 | 10ª F |
25º | Enrique Bustillo | (114) | | 4:07:59 | |
26º | David Burgos | (111) | Yunquera Henares | 4:07:59 | |
27º | César García D. | (104) | Los Tritones | 4:07:59 | |
28º | Nuria De Pablo | (94) | Fondistas Olivar | 4:11:07 | 11ª F |
29º | Benito Baonza | (101) | Los Tritones | 4:11:07 | |
30º | Juliana Sánchez | (107) | Los Tritones | 4:11:07 | 12ª F
|
|
31º | Gabino González H. | (105) | Los Tritones | 4:11:07 | |
32º | Rosana Barco | (98) | La Flota | 4:11:39 | 13ª F |
33º | Mónica Carretero | (116) | | 4:11:39 | 14ª F |
34º | Cristina Carretero | (115) | | 4:11:39 | 15ª F |
35º | Antonio Herrador | (85) | | 4:11:39 | |
36º | Pablo Carretero | (117) | | 4:11:39 | |
37º | Ignacio Carretero | (84) | | 4:11:39 | |
38º | Carmen Barco | (96) | La Flota | 4:11:39 | 16ª F |
39º | Fernando Labrador | (95) | Fondistas Olivar | 4:12:23 | |
40º | José C. Sánchez D. | (129) | | 4:12:23 | |
|
41º | Tomás Barrio | (113) | | 4:13:44 | |
42º | Fátima Rubio | (126) | | 4:13:44 | 17ª F |
43º | Antonio J. Ruiz | (127) | | 4:16:57 | |
44º | Juan Domínguez | (86) | | 4:19:40 | |
45º | Manuel Milla | (87) | | 4:19:40 | |
46º | Pedro P. Barco | (97) | La Flota | 4:40:48 | |
47º | Marina Reina | (100) | La Flota | 4:40:48 | 18ª F
|
|
Trofeo Turista (19,070 km.) |
1º |
Isabel Camaño | (171) |
|
2 h. 53 m. 46 s. |
|
| Ana Mª Vidal |
(172) |
|
2:53:46 |
|
| Eva Mª Vidal |
(173) |
|
2:53:46 |
|
4º |
Raquel Lara |
(133) |
Running Rizos |
2:54:52 |
|
5º |
Emilio Conde |
(134) |
Running Rizos |
2:54:52 | 1º M |
6º |
María Fernández D. | (132) |
Running Rizos |
2:54:52 |
|
7º |
Silvia García C. | (168) | |
3:00:54 |
|
8º |
Luis Miguel Agra | (153) | |
3:00:57 | 2ºM |
9º |
Margarita Ortega | (158) | |
3:01:09 |
|
10º |
Iluminada González | (161) |
|
3:04:00 |
|
|
11º |
Pilar Sánchez P. | (135) |
|
3:04:00 |
|
12º |
Alicia Ruiz F. |
(136) |
|
3:04:00 |
|
13º |
Jaime García S. | (156) |
|
3:04:00 | 3ºM |
14º |
Víctor López M. | (154) |
|
3:04:00 | 4ºM |
15º |
Antonio Chapa | (155) |
|
3:04:00 | 5ºM |
16º | Nieves Jurado | (143) | | 3:10:03 | |
17º | Manuel González M. | (144) | | 3:10:03 | 6º M |
18º | Francisco Blanco P. | (152) | | 3:19:02 | 7º M |
19º | J. Ricardo Rico | (188) | AMAIF | 3:29:44 | 8º M |
20º | Ada Aubele | (187) | AMAIF | 3:29:44 | |
|
21º | Carlos Martín M. | (189) | AMAIF | 3:29:44 | 9º M |
22º | Raquel Vacas | (167) | | 3:30:06 | |
23º | Santos F. Yubero | (157) | | 3:30:06 | 10º M |
24º | Milagros Antón | (176) | | 3:30:06 | |
25º | Elena Estrada | (177) | | 3:30:16 | |
26º | Carmen García G. | (178) | | 3:30:16 | |
27º | Juan Hormaechea | (175) | | 3:30:16 | 11º M |
28º | Águeda Palou | (169) | | 3:30:24 | |
29º | Mª Dolores Vila | (170) | | 3:30:58 | |
30º | Mercedes Moreno | (182) | AMAIF | 3:36:04 | |
|
31º | Josefa Sánchez G. | (183) | AMAIF | 3:36:04 | |
32º | Mª Puy Ruiz de L. | (184) | AMAIF | 3:36:04 | |
33º | Mª Ángeles Rodriguez | (145) | | 3:36:29 | |
34º | Cristina Reyes | (150) | | 3:36:29 | |
35º | Fernanda Rodríguez | (151) | March ör Die | 3:36:29 | |
36º | Carmen Arche | (146) | | 3:36:39 | |
37º | Mª Ángeles Arche | (199) | | 3:36:39 | |
38º | Elena Laina | (180) | | 3:40:52 | |
39º | Ángel García R. | (179) | | 3:40:52 | 12º M |
40º | Carlos De Miguel X. | (141) | | 3:40:52 | 13º M |
|
41º | Alberto Montero | (142) | | 3:40:52 | 14º M |
42º | Francisco J. Cáceres | (130) | | 3:41:40 | 15º M |
43º | Miguel Choclán | (160) | | 3:44:41 | 16º M |
44º | Marta Cuiñas | (165) | | 3:44:41 | |
45º | Mª del Águila Bono | (137) | | 3:45:55 | |
46º | Amador Garrido | (138) | | 3:45:55 | 17º M |
47º | Maribel Mazarracín | (185) | AMAIF | 3:47:32 | |
48º | Jesús Muñoz J. | (186) | AMAIF | 3:47:32 | 18º M |
49º | Julia Rodríguez A. | (190) | AMAIF | 3:47:32 | |
50º | Ángeles Gallego | (166) | | 3:49:19 | |
|
51º | Marina Martín L. | (159) | | 3:49:19 | |
52º | Angélica Domínguez | (162) | | 3:54:42 | |
53º | Lucía Salán | (163) | | 3:54:42 | |
54º | Isabel Basanta | (164) | | 3:54:42 | |
55º | Mª Isabel Gutiérrez | (148) | | 3:50:32 | |
56º | Braulia Molero | (149) | | 3:50:32 |
|